DIGITUS LWL Patchkabel, LC-Duplex - LC-Duplex, OS2, 3,0 m

€ 5,72
inkl. 20% USt.
€ 4,77
exkl. USt.

DIGITUS LWL Patchkabel, LC-Duplex - LC-Duplex, OS2, 3,0 m

Artikelnummer: 11003487-12
€ 5,72
inkl. 20% USt.
€ 4,77
exkl. USt.

Mengenrabatte

Anzahl Stückpreis inkl. USt. Stückpreis exkl. USt.
ab 4 € 5,36 € 4,47
ab 8 € 5,21 € 4,34
ab 20 € 4,99 € 4,16
ab 40 € 4,94 € 4,12
ab 60 € 4,90 € 4,08
  • 10 verfügbar
  • Lieferzeit: 1-3 Werktage
Zahlungsoptionen
Versandarten