DIGITUS LWL Patchkabel, LC-Duplex - LC-Duplex, OM4, 1,0 m

€ 5,69
inkl. 20% USt.
€ 4,74
exkl. USt.

DIGITUS LWL Patchkabel, LC-Duplex - LC-Duplex, OM4, 1,0 m

Artikelnummer: 11006209-12
€ 5,69
inkl. 20% USt.
€ 4,74
exkl. USt.

Mengenrabatte

Anzahl Stückpreis inkl. USt. Stückpreis exkl. USt.
ab 4 € 5,33 € 4,44
ab 8 € 5,17 € 4,31
ab 16 € 4,99 € 4,16
ab 24 € 4,96 € 4,13
ab 40 € 4,88 € 4,07
  • 64 verfügbar
  • Lieferzeit: 1-3 Werktage
Zahlungsoptionen
Versandarten